`
 
 
 Vijay Sahajpal
O`Donel Patriots 1
 
 #12 For | O`Donel Patriots 1
 
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
YOB: 2003
Shot: Right
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 150 lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey14991800000
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey541510000
TOTALS1913102310000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 @ MonarchsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 vs Huskies 1W (1-0)01100000
Sunday, January 17th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 12th, 2021 @ Mavericks 1W (4-0)02200000
Monday, January 4th, 2021 vs Tigers 2W (5-2)14500000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Highlanders 2T (1-1)10100000
Monday, December 21st, 2020 @ Vikings 2T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Falcons 2L (6-1)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Falcons 1L (5-3)00000000
Monday, December 14th, 2020 vs Patriots 2W (5-1)30300000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 @ Huskies 1W (3-0)11200000
Tuesday, December 1st, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (3-1)10100000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Tigers 1W (6-1)11200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ WarriorsW (1-0)10100000
Monday, November 9th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2W (6-3)11200000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs CardinalsW (3-0)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2710112130000
Home2310122230002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1212300000
Gonzaga Vikings 1200000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1111200000
Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1102200000
Mobile Monarchs200000000
Tri Pen Osprey1125720000
Pinnacle Growlers601100000
Western Kings 411210000
Central Impact10461020002
Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 2130310000
O`Donel Patriots 2130300000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2110100000
Holy Heart Highlanders 2110100000
Holy Trinity Tigers 2114500000
PWC Cavaliers 2111200000
Roncalli Cardinals100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1110100000
In Ties210100000
In Wins3718234160002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April505500000
December1052700000
February200000000
January15581320002
May413410000
November12841220000
October211210000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday15371030000
Monday91081810000
Saturday1333610000
Sunday1033610002
Tuesday212300000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
202022651140002
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020541510000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
202014991800000
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201930491300002
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
U-15 Bouncers
Under - 15
2018200000000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018410100000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20181702200000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017410100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017365101500002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016611200000
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20161311200000
BNS Gladiators
HNL - Bantam A
2016502200000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
20162311200002
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015279918100036
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2014284610000024

PHOTOS

 

[20191027]