`
 
 
 Morgan Porter
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
 
 #10 For | Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 165
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey146814000010
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey304400002
TOTALS1761218000012
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Falcons 1L (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 15th, 2021 @ Huskies 2L (3-1)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs Highlanders 2L (5-0)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ Vikings 2W (3-2)10100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (3-1)01100002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Patriots 2T (2-2)11200002
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (3-2)02200000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs Mavericks 2T (3-3)12300002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Tigers 1L (3-1)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (6-1)12300004
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ Mavericks 1W (3-0)03300000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1L (4-2)10100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (1-1)10100000
Wednesday, November 11th, 2020 vs MonarchsL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Tigers 2L (10-2)01100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 @ Mavericks 1L (5-4)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1427900008
Home1745900006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
Waterford Valley Warriors112300004
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1203300002
O`Donel Patriots 1101100002
Mobile Monarchs100000000
Tri Pen Osprey800000002
East Coast Blizzard300000000
Central Impact300000000
Gonzaga Vikings 2110100000
Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
O`Donel Patriots 2111200002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2102200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2112300002
Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
Roncalli Cardinals110100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1411200004
In Ties333600004
In Wins14281000006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April500000002
December826800006
February100000000
January810100000
November936900006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday124812000010
Monday100000002
Saturday802200002
Sunday822400000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020146814000010
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020304400002
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2020900000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019311200000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
201912891700000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019500000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019424600000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
20182114822210024
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018525700002
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
2017622410000
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2016257512300020
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016532510000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2015201100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]