`
 
 
 Evan Raymond
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
 
 #88 RW | St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
 
Hometown: Maddox Cove
YOB: 2003
Shot: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 170 lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Mavericks 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSunday, January 17th8:30pm
Mavericks 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, January 20th6:45pm
Vikings 2 vs Mavericks 2 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, January 20th8:00pm
Mavericks 1 vs Cavaliers 1 Feildian GardensFriday, January 22nd09:00pm
Mavericks 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 23rd9:00pm
Falcons 2 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 26th7:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (2)Saturday, January 30th9:30pm
Tigers 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaMonday, February 1st8:30pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Mavericks 2 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, February 2nd7:30pm
Mavericks 2 vs Tigers 2 Feildian GardensFriday, February 5th08:00pm
Mavericks 2 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, February 9th7:30pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey1510515200032
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey210100002
TOTALS1711516200034
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, January 12th, 2021 vs Patriots 1L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs Falcons 1L (3-0)00000000
Tuesday, January 5th, 2021 vs Huskies 1W (2-1)112000030
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (6-0)00000000
Tuesday, December 15th, 2020 vs Tigers 2W (3-1)20210000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2T (1-1)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs CardinalsT (3-3)21300000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 @ Vikings 2L (6-1)10110000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Falcons 2L (3-1)01100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs Pioneers 2L (3-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 24th, 2020 @ Patriots 2L (2-1)10100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Huskies 2L (4-0)00000000
Monday, November 16th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 2L (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (2-1)10100000
Monday, November 2nd, 2020 vs Pioneers 1W (5-4)11200002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away850510002
Home96511100032
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
MP Senior High Huskies 11112000030
Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1111200002
Gonzaga Vikings 2110110000
Holy Spirit Falcons 2101100000
MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
O`Donel Patriots 2210100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2210100000
Holy Heart Highlanders 2110100000
Holy Trinity Tigers 2120210000
PWC Cavaliers 2101100000
Roncalli Cardinals121300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses922410000
In Ties231400000
In Wins6628100034
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December461720000
January5112000032
November843700002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday310100002
Monday434700002
Saturday630310000
Tuesday4415100030
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201510515200032
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020210100002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018001100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Tier 1
20182101000012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20181691221000012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018301100002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017200000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017020200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017202200000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2017189918100012
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20171431420004
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Tier 1
2017200000000
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017420200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017310100000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20152310102000006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]