`
 
 
 James Noonan
MP Senior High Huskies 1
 
 #7 RW | MP Senior High Huskies 1
 
Hometown: Paradise
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5' 11
Weight: 175
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey524600004
(2020-2021) - Metro High School Hockey1710102000006
TOTALS22121426000010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ Tigers 1W (6-5)10100002
Wednesday, February 3rd, 2021 @ Highlanders 1W (2-1)01100002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs Falcons 1L (4-0)00000000
Wednesday, January 27th, 2021 @ MonarchsW (5-1)12300000
Monday, January 18th, 2021 @ Patriots 1L (1-0)00000002
Monday, January 11th, 2021 @ Vikings 1L (2-1)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs WarriorsW (6-0)12300000
Tuesday, January 5th, 2021 @ Mavericks 1L (2-1)10100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ Cavaliers 2W (5-3)12300000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Highlanders 2L (5-1)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Falcons 2W (2-0)10100000
Monday, December 7th, 2020 vs Patriots 2L (3-0)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Pioneers 2W (5-2)20200000
Monday, November 30th, 2020 vs Huskies 2T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs Patriots 1W (6-3)00000002
Wednesday, November 25th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (9-2)22400000
Monday, November 23rd, 2020 @ Mavericks 2L (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs Cavaliers 1W (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs CardinalsW (5-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away139101900008
Home934700002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
Gonzaga Vikings 1101100000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1101100002
PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1110100002
Waterford Valley Warriors234700000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
O`Donel Patriots 1200000004
Mobile Monarchs112300000
Gonzaga Vikings 2101100000
Holy Spirit Falcons 2211200000
MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2230300002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 2101100000
PWC Cavaliers 2112300000
Roncalli Cardinals101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses813400002
In Ties100000000
In Wins1311112200008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December431400000
February211200004
January9491300002
November743700004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday763900002
Monday602200002
Saturday313400002
Sunday211200002
Tuesday110100000
Wednesday335800002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201710102000006
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020524600004
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20182311718310030
BNS Thrashers
HNL - Bantam A
20184347000010
BNS Centurions
U15 A
201716426000020
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017412300000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016451600008
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201625201737600052
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20152411415300036

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]