Clarke Noseworthy
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 2000-07-10
Shot: 
Height: 5'10
Weight: 170
Position: G
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2017500000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2017000000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016300000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)20161400000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016200000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016400000000
O`Donel High School Patriots (Tier 1)2016200000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016200000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]