Brendan Mccarthy
 
Hometown: Goulds
Date of Birth: 2001-04-03
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 155 lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016100000002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016200000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)201611671300006
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016412300004
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)201628172037800028
St. John's Hitmen AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015210100000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201523181634100063
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20142363930000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]