Ian Macintosh
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-02-26
Shot: left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 180lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017100000002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20171133600004
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016310100004
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies (Tier 2)2016210100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016320200004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)201613101000012
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20163101000024
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2015265813100022
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015313400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20142215600000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]