Alexander French
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Age: 15
Shot: left
Height: 6
Weight: 185lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017211200000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20178325020010
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016000000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20162815722300072
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015211200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201519191000008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]