Zachary Chafe
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-07-10
Shot: left
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 140lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016423500000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016301100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20161562800000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016310100002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016310100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016624600000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2016310100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016322410000
St. John's Hitmen AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015200000000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2015277916000018

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]