Nathan Milley
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1999-03-08
Shot: 
Height: 5'10
Weight: 175
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016401100002
Mount Pearl ()2016301100004
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)20163011000023
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016100000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)201612268000012
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016200000000
O`Donel High School Patriots (Tier 1)2016200000002
O`Donel High School Patriots (Tier 1)2015201100000
O`\'Donel Patriots (Tier 1)2015301100006
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)20144000000010

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]