Noah Parsons
 
Hometown: C.B.S.
Date of Birth: 2000-06-07
Shot: Right
Height: 5'-8
Weight: 165 lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017300000002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017201100000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201632099000012
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016400000002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016200000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016901100004
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Tier 1)2015302200002
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201530156000018
Newfoundland & Labrador (Major Midget Atlantic Championships)2015400000002
Holy Spirit High School Falcons (Tier 1)2015201100000
Western AAA Bantam Kings (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201425044000010

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]