Evan Bursey
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 1999-11-01
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016300000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016313400002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)201614257100016
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016311210000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016512300004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Tier 1)2015300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]