Kyle McGrath
 
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 1999-04-16
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 165lbs
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2016111200000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201627262248001012
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016203300000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)201661372000000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20166861400000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016100000000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)201532233457910032
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2015230300000
Holy Heart Highlanders (Tier 1)2015221300002
Newfoundland & Labrador (Major Midget Atlantic Championships)2015400000000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2014251372060006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]