Thomas Hagan
 
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 1999-06-25
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 215lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016810102000002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)201661141500000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016311200000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016332500002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016311200006
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016101100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016410100000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2015313400004
Holy Heart Highlanders (Tier 1)2015000000000
Avalon Capitals (St. John`s Junior Hockey League)2015301100000
St. John's Privateers (NLMMHL)2014401100006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]