Mason Oates
 
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Date of Birth: 2000-01-29
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 169
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ascension Astros (Metro)2017300000000
CBN Stars (St. John`s Junior Hockey League)20164000000014
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)20164000000032
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016415600002
Ascension Collegiate Astros (Tier 1)2016201100004
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016402200000
Ascension Astros (Metro)20164033000014
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016302200000
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016000000000
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)201529101010012
CBN Stars (St. John`s Junior Hockey League)2015300000000
Ascension Astros (Tier 1)2015100000000
Ascension Collegiate Astros (Tier 1)2015300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201428268100024

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]