Ethan Stuckless
 
Hometown: C.B.S.
Date of Birth: 2000-10-06
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017220210006
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017100000000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)2016305510010087
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016112300006
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016221300004
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016110100002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)20166112000012
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016312310000
St. John's Privateers (NLMMHL)20152020200006
Tri-Com Thunder (Major Midget Atlantic Championships)2015401100000
Holy Spirit High School Falcons (Tier 1)2015310100004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20142611516100026

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]