Drew Bennett
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Date of Birth: 2000-01-11
Shot: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 160
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016100000000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)201632213354720042
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016205500002
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016780841000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016000000000
St. John's Privateers (NLMMHL)201532121022100014
O`Donel High School Patriots (Tier 1)2015110100002
O`\'Donel Patriots (Tier 1)2015102200000
Tri-Com Thunder (Major Midget Atlantic Championships)2015410100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2014193161910002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]