Devin Stockley
 
Hometown: Goulds
Age: 15
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2017301100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2017000000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2017700000002
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)2016510100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016300000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016200000000
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)20162503300008
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016300000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016200000000
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)2015410100004
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)20152402200002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]