James Wickham
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-09-18
Shot: Right
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 125lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016400000000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016111200002
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2016200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016301100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016300000000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016800000002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016200000000
RBC Generals (Bantam A)2015430300000
RBC Generals (Bantam A)201524461000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]