Jacob Dyer
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-04-21
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 140lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2017201100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016652700000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016322400000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2016302200000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016432500000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20161351610006
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016300000004
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016311200000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016202200002
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)2015422400008
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)2015215712200020
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20142312300006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]