Matthew Davis
 
Hometown: C.B.S.
Date of Birth: 2001-04-13
Shot: Left
Height: 5'-3
Weight: 105lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)20178022000010
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016220200000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016200000000
Holy Spirit High School Falcons (Tier 1)2016200000002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016212300000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)201613314100014
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016110100000
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)2015312300004
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)201523639100010

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]