Keith Dinn
 
Hometown: Goulds
Date of Birth: 2001-03-27
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 155lbs
Position: G
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2017200000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2017000000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)20171000000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016400000000
St. Kevin`s High School Mavericks (Tier 1)2016300000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)20161500000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016100000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks (Metro)2016300000000
RBC Gladiators (Bantam A)2015200000000
RBC Gladiators (Bantam A)20151100000000
Goulds Pacers (HNL Bantam D Provincials)2014400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]