Garrett Mills
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: Left
Height: 5'-8
Weight: 130lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017200000000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)2016700000002
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016410100000
Avalon ()2016321300000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)20163011000016
Gonzaga High School Vikings (Tier 1)2016301100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016431400006
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)20161024600108
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016300000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016300000000
RBC Generals (Bantam A)2015313400000
RBC Generals (Bantam A)20152491423000048
RBC Crushers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014502200006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]