Parker White
 
Hometown: Paradise
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: Right
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017320210000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017813400002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016100000000
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies (Tier 2)2016100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016401100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016201100000
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)2015400000006
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)20152161218000016
RBC Crushers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014500000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]