George Walsh
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: Left
Height: 5'-9
Weight: 140lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017310110006
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017311200000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017100000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016401100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016301100000
Gonzaga High School Vikings (Tier 1)2016300000002
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016401100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)20161203300000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016300000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016200000000
RBC Generals (Bantam A)2015400000004
RBC Generals (Bantam A)201524861400000
RBC Crushers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014521300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]