Dawson Laundry
 
Hometown: Clarke's Beach
Date of Birth: 2001-09-06
Shot: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 147
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ascension Astros (Metro)2017340400000
Tri Pen Osprey (NLMMHL)201628145000022
TriPen Ice AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015311200000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20152715823100026
Bay Arena Rovers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014561700004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2014601100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]