Matthew Breaker
 
Hometown: Cupids
Date of Birth: 2000-04-04
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ascension Astros (Metro)2017310100002
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016301100000
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016303300000
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016300000000
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016300000006
Ascension Astros (Metro)2016402200006
Ascension Collegiate Astros (Tier 1)2016300000004
Ascension Astros (Metro)20164000000014
Bay Arena Rovers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014502200002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]