Ryan Chislett
 
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Date of Birth: 2001-06-22
Shot: Right
Height: 5'7
Weight: 155 lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2017601100004
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016201100000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016801100002
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016131400002
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)20163111200006
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015320200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201528771410008
RBC Gladiators (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014521300002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]