Noah Rowe
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-09-24
Shot: Right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2017112300000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016210100002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016110100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20166871510000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016313400000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)2016324711000012
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015302200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20152627910000
RBC Guardians (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014502200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]