Jared Milley
 
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
Date of Birth: 2001-06-12
Shot: left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 167
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016201100004
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016412300000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016100000000
O`Donel Patriots (Metro)2016310100004
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)201626145100012
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015311200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20152841115200022
RBC Guardians (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014200000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2014701100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]