Cody Engram
 
Hometown: Paradise
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20171133600002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016300000000
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies (Tier 2)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016301100004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20161310100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016200000000
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)2015422400000
RBC Thrashers (Bantam A)201525111122110012
RBC Warriors (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014513400000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]