James Kennedy
 
 
Hometown: Paradise
Date of Birth: 2000-10-28
Shot: Right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 160lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017815600008
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017201100000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)201632246000054
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016311200002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016201100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016603300004
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016300000002
MPSH Huskies (Tier 1)2015100000000
Tri-Com Thunder (Major Midget Atlantic Championships)2015400000000
St. John's Privateers (NLMMHL)201531033000020
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies (Tier 2)2015100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2014702200002
RBC Warriors (HNL Bantam A Provincials)20145202000012

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]