Evan Knight
 
 
Hometown: St John's
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: left
Height: 5' 5
Weight: 116 lbs.
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017301100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017623510000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017102200000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016000000000
Gonzaga High School Vikings (Tier 1)2016301100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016814500002
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016200000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016311200000
RBC Crushers (Bantam A)2015441500000
RBC Crushers (Bantam A)20152423174030008
RBC Thrashers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)20145561100000

PHOTOS

 

[20170210]