Jakob Hann
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-06-28
Shot: Left
Height: 6'2
Weight: 160lbs
Position: For
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20177371000004
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016622400000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016322400000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders (Tier 1)2016310100000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016422410000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016301100002
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016201100004
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)20161325700000
Holy Heart Highlanders (St. John's)2016320210000
St. John's Hitmen AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015210100000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)20152661420100016
RBC Thrashers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014541500000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]