Curtis Crotty
 
Hometown: Mt Pearl
Date of Birth: 2000-04-17
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017510100002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2017100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016300000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)20161212300002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016301100002
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies (Tier 2)2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies (Metro)2016300000000
RBC Thrashers (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014503300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]