Kyle Rodgers
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 2000-04-07
Shot: 
Height: 5'11
Weight: 210
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20171123500008
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017321300000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017300000002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016500000000
CBR ()2016300000006
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2016200000002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016911201008
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000002
RBC Generals (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014511200006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]