Ryan Smith
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 2001
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 145
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017635820000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017301100000
East Coast Blizzard (NLMMHL)2016500000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016511200000
CBR ()2016310100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016301100002
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2016310100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20161402200000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016300000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016301100000
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)2015421300004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)2015512310000
RBC Warriors (Bantam A)20152035820004
RBC Generals (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014502200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]