Murray Byrne
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-05-23
Shot: Right
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017303300000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017723510008
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017301100000
St. John's Maple Leafs (NLMMHL)2016200000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016000000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016301100002
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016611200006
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016200000000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201522437100031
St. John's Hitmen AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015200000000
RBC Generals (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014510100002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]