Alex Hutton
 
Hometown: St. John's
Date of Birth: 2001-08-31
Shot: Right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 140lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017702200008
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017301100000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2017300000002
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016300000000
Avalon ()2016300000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016201100000
Gonzaga High School Vikings (Tier 1)2016302200000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016412310000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016200000000
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)201612000000018
Gonzaga Vikings (St. John's)2016200000002
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201527281010008
St. John's Hitmen AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015200000000
RBC Generals (HNL Bantam A Provincials)20145011000010

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]