Devin Foote
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 2000-09-24
Shot: Left
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 160
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017222410000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)201785510200012
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017311210000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016612300004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016211200000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016212300000
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2016310100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016303300000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016330310000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20169731010000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016312300002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Tier 1)2015311200002
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)20153112000010
CBR Renegades (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014544800000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]