Dylan Boland
 
Hometown: Paradise
Date of Birth: 2001-04-22
Shot: Right
Height: 5'-8
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017801100004
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2017200000004
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016400000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016311200000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016301100000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)201617213100020
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016200000002
Holy Spirit Falcons (Metro)2016200000000
Holy Spirit Falcons (Tier 1)2015300000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder (NLAAAHL - Bantam)201526123000010
TriCom Thunder AAA (AAA Bantam - Male)2015300000002
CBR Renegades (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014522410000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]