Kristian Walsh
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 2000-03-03
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 160
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20171053810006
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017333600000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016623500002
CBR ()2016303300004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016310100002
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2016330300000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016321300002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016202200000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20161130300002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016202200000
CBR Renegades (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014571800004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]