Matthew Parsons
 
Hometown: Conception Bay South
Date of Birth: 2000-03-24
Shot: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 160
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017401100002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2017100000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016200000000
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2016300000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016300000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016300000002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)20161302200004
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016201100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers (Metro)2016310100002
Western Kings (NLMMHL)2015201100004
Queen Elizabeth Regional High School Pioneers (Tier 1)2015210100000
CBR Renegades (HNL Bantam A Provincials)2014500000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]